Daily report for 12.01.2018.

12.01.2018. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED240.233.2412.022.785670293.714.158.201
Listing234.264.6131.972.529659229.654.653.690
Prime Shares20.460.147172.276656191.042.228.790
Prime Bonds213.784.9661.800.08820
Standard Shares19.500164138.612.424.900
Open Market5.968.62850.2561164.059.504.511
Open Market Shares5.968.62850.2561164.059.504.511
MTP1.366.76511.50823257.803.406.051
MTP Shares1.366.76511.50823257.803.406.051
MTP Bonds0000
TOTAL241.600.0062.034.293693551.517.564.252

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX15773,345,540,7226.426.575
BELEXline1.655,915,530,3426.426.575

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED328521668
MTP593601523

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS51,51%
b-FIS70,47%
s-FIS32,56%
FIB0,00%
FIT5,93%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd2,69%43,30%
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd0,37%42,21%
Vojvođanska banka a.d. , Novi Sad4,40%3,18%

Member participation in trading on the MTF (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd41,30%44,06%
Invest broker a.d. , Beograd6,52%29,27%
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad23,91%10,70%

Value770,84
Change-3,81
% -0,49%
17.01.2018. 14:01:00More
EUR/RSD118,3742
USD/RSD96,6636
Source NBS, 17.01.2018.
Market Capitalization - 17.01.2018.
550.539.784.795 RSD
4.650.842.707 EUR

Exchange News
03.01.2018.
BELEX Monthly Report - December 2017
03.01.2018.
BELEXsentiment for January 2018
29.12.2017.
Record values of the Stock Exchange indices at the end of 2017

Latest News
17.01.2018.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Nišauto grupa a.d. , Niš - NISA
17.01.2018.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - Budućnost a.d. , Bačka Palanka - BDBP
08.01.2018.
Decision on Selection of the Best Bid - Aerodrom Nikola Tesla a.d. , Beograd
04.01.2018.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - Nišauto holding a.d. , Niš - NISA
04.01.2018.
GA Meeting scheduled - Komercijalna banka a.d. , Beograd