Market Capitalization 09.07.2020.

09.07.2020. RSD EUR
TOTAL499.283.961.6304.246.330.473
REGULATED255.712.624.0702.174.795.089
Listing186.052.126.6291.582.343.667
Prime Shares144.214.041.9831.226.517.429
Standard Shares41.838.084.646355.826.238
Open Market69.660.497.441592.451.422
MTP243.571.337.5602.071.535.384
BELEX15196.824.007.3561.673.956.795
BELEXline234.878.696.1761.997.605.855

Market Capitalization by months (data in thousands RSD)

MonthTotal *REGULATEDListingBELEX15BELEXline
June 2020 502.578.478 258.943.833 188.893.352 200.070.424 238.952.128
May 2020 510.117.371 265.908.454 195.846.559 207.689.559 247.377.681
Apr 2020 496.499.776 250.859.149 182.376.072 195.238.740 232.620.295
Mar 2020 496.571.500 255.930.694 183.344.065 195.209.427 234.497.188
Feb 2020 561.639.946 320.178.810 235.946.324 249.082.094 294.978.399
Jan 2020 570.118.908 328.362.432 245.359.117 257.443.175 305.163.919
Dec 2019 569.647.459 323.075.775 243.444.524 256.578.234 301.000.137
Nov 2019 560.158.796 313.705.251 231.422.901 246.064.238 288.370.458
Oct 2019 558.999.142 299.679.607 221.873.351 235.806.581 276.160.589
Sep 2019 563.765.459 302.900.188 220.981.363 237.783.094 277.434.270
Aug 2019 543.575.020 289.551.091 221.175.285 237.510.958 275.551.354
July 2019 540.959.667 287.709.676 223.034.074 238.882.804 274.122.120
* Total market capitalization is equal to the sum of the capitalization of the regulated market (Listing and Open Market) and the MTP
Value657,46
Change-2,21
% -0,34%
09.07.2020. 14:01:01More
EUR/RSD117,5900
USD/RSD104,3019
Source NBS, 10.07.2020.
Market Capitalization - 09.07.2020.
499.283.961.630 RSD
4.246.330.473 EUR

Exchange News
03.07.2020.
BELEX Monthly Report - June 2020
01.07.2020.
BELEXsentiment for July 2020
02.06.2020.
BELEX Monthly Report - May 2020

Latest News
06.07.2020.
Report from GA Meeting - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
03.07.2020.
Annual Consolidated Report for 2019 - Metalac a.d. , Gornji Milanovac
03.07.2020.
Questionnaire on Corporate Governance Practice - Metalac a.d. , Gornji Milanovac
03.07.2020.
Annual Document on Disclosed Information - Metalac a.d. , Gornji Milanovac
03.07.2020.
2019 Annual Report - Metalac a.d. , Gornji Milanovac